Screen Shot 2020-05-27 at 2.17.46 PM.png

TELEVISION & FILM

NEW AMSTERDAM

YOUNGER

THE GOOD FIGHT

PAPER SPIDERS

THE PRINCESS AND THE FROG

INSTINCT

LUCKY STIFF

BULL

BLUE BLOODS

UNTITLED PAUL REISER PILOT

WINX CLUB

MICKEY’S ROADSTAR RACERS

UNFORGETTABLE

PHINEUS AND FERB

ROBOT AND MONSTER

KHUMBA

AMERICAN DAD

LAW & ORDER

SHREK LIVE

Guest Star

Guest Star

Guest Star

Supporting 

Lead (Annie Award Winner)

Guest Star 

Supporting

Co-Star

Co-Star     

Series Regular

Series Regular

Guest Star

Guest Star

Various

Recurring

Supporting

Guest Star

Guest Star

Supporting

NBC

TV Land

CBS (Fred Murphy)

Independent Feature 

Disney (Ron Clements/John Musker)

CBS (Jim McKay)

New Oz Prod (Chris Ashley)

CBS (Doug Aarniokoski))

CBS (Tawnia McKleman)        

CBS (Michael Lembeck)

Nickelodeon 

Disney

CBS (David Platt)

Disney

Nickelodeon

Triggerfish (Anthony Silverston)

FOX

NBC (Alex Chapple)

Dreamworks (Michael John Warren)

BROADWAY & OFF-BROADWAY

A CHRISTMAS STORY                   

SHREK                            

PAJAMA GAME                       

TABOO

URINETOWN

THE WILD PARTY

SEUSSICAL

GREASE 

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST

CATS

HENRY AND MUDGE

CHARLES BUSCH’S CLEOPATRA

JUDITH OF BETHULIA 

Mrs Schwartz/lead Elf       

Shoemaker’s Elf              

Poopsie/ Gladys u-s      

Pinkytessa

Little Becky/Little Sally      

Mae

Littlest Who 

Cha Cha 

Silly Girl

Rumpleteazer

Annie (Drama League Nomination) 

Iras

Naomi

Madison Square

Broadway Theater

American Airlines Theater

Plymouth Theater

Henry Miller's Theater

Manhattan Theater Club

Richard Rodgers

Eugene O'Neill

Palace Theater

Winter Garden

Lucille Lortel 

Theatre New City

Theatre New City

REGIONAL

NOISES OFF

GOD OF CARNAGE

SYLVIA

MAMMA MIA

ELF

GYPSY

COMEDY OF TENOR

THE ADDAMS FAMILY

CABARET

YOUNG FRANKENSTEIN

THE LAST OF THE RED HOT LOVERS

SPAMALOT

GUYS AND DOLLS

BOEING BOEING

ON THE TOWN

COMPANY

UNNESSARY FARCE

CINDERELLA

WOMEN IN JEOPARDY

HARD CELL

ROCKY HORROR

Dottie

Annette 

Sylvia

Rosie

Deb

Tessie Tura

Maria

Grandma

Fraulein Kost

Elizabeth

Elaine/Bobbi/Jeanette

Patsy

Adelaide

Gabriella

Hildy

Sarah

Billie

Charlotte

Mary

Terry Burton

Columbia

Cape Playhouse/ CRT

Redhouse Arts Center

GEVA

CRT

Ogunquit Playhouse

MUNY

Pioneer Theatre Co

MUNY

Cape Playhouse

MUNY

Cape Playhouse

GEVA

Houston TUTS

Riverside Theater

Papermill Playhouse

Bucks County Playhouse

Cape Playhouse

MUNY

Geva

Geva

Bucks County Playhouse